Youth Texas Longhorn Cattle Show

Results Posted: March 17, 2024
Categories: Texas Longhorn
Class Number Class Name Sex Placing Animal Name Exhibitor City State Club Name
1 Females Female 1 FLY’N P STONE COLD CRAZY SAVANNAH DUNCAN ALVARADO TX
1 Females Female 2 Sister Georgie Belle Memphis Merceri HOUSTON TX
2 Females Female 1 Kalvary Alice’s Kiss Lainey Schwarz Midway TX
2 Females Female 2 HF Luna Dawn Ethan Hickman MCKINNEY TX
2 Females Female 3 HF Lola Dawn Brynn Hickman MCKINNEY TX
2 Females Female 4 Spicy TenBar JAYLIN KRIMMEL BOYD TX
2 Females Female 5 SB Very Wild Cherry Emmah Christiansen Stafford TX
2 Females Female 6 SKH WINNIN’ FLAIR ANTHONY QUINN Angleton TX
3 Females Female 1 Kalvary Oh Mylanta Toby Schwarz Midway TX
3 Females Female 2 Kalvary Made You Look Lainey Schwarz Midway TX
3 Females Female 3 RR Aquillas Arrowhead Sheridan Van Blarcom Grandview TX
3 Females Female 4 OCC Delight Melissa Elizabeth Dittmar Hillsboro TX
3 Females Female 5 SL Kayomi Ava Miller Cleveland TX
3 Females Female 6 Butterscotch Irish Cream Anthony Quinn Brazoria TX
3 Females Female 7 RB BUTTERSCOTCH ALEXANDRIA CAMERON Angleton TX
3 Females Female 8 MCC American Gypsy Waverly McCauley HUFFMAN TX
3 Females Female 9 Salted Caramel Twisted WP Annabel Villarreal Brazoria TX
4 Females Female 1 TJD Honey Bun Sarah Danley Seminole TX
4 Females Female 2 TB Sunkissed Abigail Mason Spring TX
4 Females Female 3 GFJ Clicks Perfect Storm TATYM TULLY Spring TX
4 Females Female 4 TB A LIL BOUGIE JAYLIN KRIMMEL BOYD TX
4 Females Female 5 SL Petunia Clarissa Hart Ennis TX
4 Females Female 6 L.A. Gruella DeVille Christopher Hatler Weatherford TX
4 Females Female 7 HIGH VIZ GIRL CHEYENNE LOLL Angleton TX
4 Females Female 8 SKH FREEDOM RINGS NATALIE STEWART Angleton TX
4 Females Female 9 FSR POCAHONTAS GRAYSON GORNICK Tomball TX
4 Females Female 10 EJS Plum’s Little Stella Violet Sunshine Hatler Weatherford TX
4 Females Female 11 EJS Horizon Timothy Hatler Weatherford TX
5 Females Female 1 LR Lilly Ann CP Kara Burns Bristow TX
5 Females Female 2 LR Ripping CP Harper Peterson Bristow TX
5 Females Female 3 SL Lovebug Ethan Hickman MCKINNEY TX
5 Females Female 4 LR Cricket CP Hannah Mathey Bowie TX
5 Females Female 5 TJD BUNDT CAKE Jenna Quillin Maypearl TX
5 Females Female 6 SKH GO GO GIRL ALEXANDRIA CAMERON Angleton TX
5 Females Female 7 OCC Oklahoma Smokeshow Clarissa Hart Ennis TX
5 Females Female 8 2NR Ahsoka Whitney McCauley HOUSTON TX
5 Females Female 9 SKH ASHES TO BEAUTY CHARLEE BALSER Angleton TX
5 Females Female 10 SKH FIRE CHILD KASSIDY CAMERON Angleton TX
5 Females Female 11 SKH AMETHYST HANNAH BIRDWELL Angleton TX
6 Champion Junior Female Female 1 TJD Honey Bun Sarah Danley Seminole TX
7 Reserve Champion Junior Female Female 2 LR Lilly Ann CP Kara Burns Bristow TX
8 Females Female 1 CHAPARRAL JUBILEE JAYLIN KRIMMEL BOYD TX
8 Females Female 2 NOT MY KID, JK! ANTHONY QUINN Angleton TX
8 Females Female 3 Miss Texas Tuff Annabel Villarreal Conroe TX
8 Females Female 4 Jolene LP Waverly McCauley HOUSTON TX
8 Females Female 5 SKH GADABOUT GIRL CHEYENNE LOLL Angleton TX
8 Females Female 6 BRR Roxy Ivy Campbell BAY CITY TX
9 Females Female 1 Sister Mary Frances Abigail Mason HOUSTON TX
9 Females Female 2 CK Shiloh’s Tattoo Tatym Tully HOUSTON TX
9 Females Female 3 Texas Belle 382 Emmah Christiansen Stafford TX
10 Females Female 1 TJD Liberty Bell Todd Danley Jr. Seminole TX
10 Females Female 2 Flying H Pearls Destiny Hunter Lawson Paradise TX
10 Females Female 3 Haywire Betty B Cameron Weber Maud OK
10 Females Female 4 LR Miss Maggie CP Avery Mathey Bowie TX
10 Females Female 5 SKH DIVINELY DELICIOUS HANNAH BIRDWELL Angleton TX
10 Females Female 6 SKH MILK ‘STACHE CHEYENNE LOLL Angleton TX
10 Females Female 7 SKH KISSED BY A KID ANTHONY QUINN Angleton TX
10 Females Female 8 SKH Southern Chick Natalie Stewart Magnolia TX
10 Females Female 9 2NR Sugar Shot Owen Cromwell HOUSTON TX
10 Females Female 10 Hermione Moon Ahmad Rhodes Terrell TX
10 Females Female 11 TL ROOSTER’S KISS GRAYSON GORNICK Tomball TX
10 Females Female 12 BRR Iris Ivy Campbell BAY CITY TX
10 Females Female 13 BRR Ghost of Lupine Jillienne Campbell BAY CITY TX
11 Females Female 1 Cassie Tenbar Sarah Danley Seminole TX
11 Females Female 2 Wojo Rosie CP Hannah Mathey Bowie TX
11 Females Female 3 T-Rex Gala’s Soiree Cameron Weber Maud OK
11 Females Female 4 Cl Miss Cindy Sheridan Van Blarcom Grandview TX
11 Females Female 5 2NR Padme Whitney McCauley HOUSTON TX
11 Females Female 6 TB Harley Quinn JAYLIN KRIMMEL BOYD TX
11 Females Female 7 WIC Blossom Waverly McCauley HUFFMAN TX
11 Females Female 8 TL JSC Bree’s Sweetheart Tatym Tully HOUSTON TX
11 Females Female 9 WINNIN’ A GRAMMY TP GRAYSON GORNICK Tomball TX
11 Females Female 10 Twisted Beast Moon Giovanni Lopez Terrell TX
11 Females Female 11 Shy’s Sugar Rush Nolan Pederson Stafford TX
12 Champion Senior Female Female 1 Cassie Tenbar Sarah Danley Seminole TX
13 Reserve Champion Senior Female Female 2 TJD Liberty Bell Todd Danley Jr. Seminole TX
14 GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE Female 1 Cassie Tenbar Sarah Danley Seminole TX
15 RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE Female 2 TJD Liberty Bell Todd Danley Jr. Seminole TX
17 Bulls Male 1 Camper Oliver Jude Whitney McCauley HOUSTON TX
18 Bulls Male 1 LR Thunder CP Harper Peterson Bristow TX
18 Bulls Male 2 Texas Black Jack WP Anthony Quinn Brazoria TX
18 Bulls Male 3 CRL Comanche Warpaint Waverly McCauley HOUSTON TX
19 Bulls Male 1 LR Kindofsalty CP Michael Gregory Bristow TX
19 Bulls Male 2 Shots On Me 2NR Annabell Villarreal HOUSTON TX
19 Bulls Male 3 SKH REBELLION KASSIDY CAMERON Angleton TX
19 Bulls Male 4 RBR Domino Effect Chianne Dickson Stafford TX
20 Bulls Male 1 OCC Candyman Sarah Danley Seminole TX
20 Bulls Male 2 TJD KAMIKAZE Todd Danley Jr. Seminole TX
20 Bulls Male 3 SL Doubleshot Ava Miller Cleveland TX
21 Bulls Male 1 Rev Me Up CP Sarah Danley Seminole TX
21 Bulls Male 2 Sanddollar Play It Loud Lainey Schwarz Midway TX
21 Bulls Male 3 TX Fireball Whiskey Chianne Dickson Stafford TX
21 Bulls Male 4 Not Gunna Moo Madison Clark Stafford TX
21 Bulls Male 5 Dunn Wired Up Grant Morgan Cleveland TX
22 GRAND CHAMPION BULL Male 1 Rev Me Up CP Sarah Danley Seminole TX
23 RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION BULL Male 2 OCC Candyman Sarah Danley Seminole TX
26 Steers STEER 1 TB Shark Bait Ethan Hickman MCKINNEY TX
26 Steers STEER 2 Con Artist Harlee Roberson Paradise TX
27 Steers STEER 1 OCC Undercover Melissa Elizabeth Dittmar Hillsboro TX
27 Steers STEER 2 SBL No Crumbs Left Hunter Lawson Paradise TX
27 Steers STEER 3 4L Gator needs his gat Natalie Stewart Magnolia TX
27 Steers STEER 4 3F Bunnys Trail of Stone Ella Christiansen Stafford TX
27 Steers STEER 5 SV Theodore Avery Mathey Bowie TX
27 Steers STEER 6 FSR PERSEUS GRAYSON GORNICK Tomball TX
28 Champion Junior Steer STEER 1 OCC Undercover Melissa Elizabeth Dittmar Hillsboro TX
29 Reserve Champion Junior Steer STEER 2 SBL No Crumbs Left Hunter Lawson Paradise TX
30 Steers STEER 1 SHR Genesis Ava Miller Cleveland TX
30 Steers STEER 2 CACTUS CUT N DRY GRAYSON GORNICK Tomball TX
30 Steers STEER 3 DARK STONE CHEYENNE LOLL Tomball TX
31 Steers STEER 1 TB Gun Smoke Sheridan Van Blarcom Grandview TX
31 Steers STEER 2 BC Sancho Ivy Campbell BAY CITY TX
31 Steers STEER 3 Into The Cosmos Madison Schroeder Willis TX
31 Steers STEER 4 BC STAR-LORD ANTHONY QUINN Angleton TX
31 Steers STEER 5 JK Peace Out Jillienne Campbell BAY CITY TX
31 Steers STEER 6 BC Jill’s Jack Jillienne Campbell BAY CITY TX
32 Steers STEER 1 Kalvary Hootin’ Holler Ethan Hickman MCKINNEY TX
32 Steers STEER 2 OCC MR. FAHRENHEIT SAVANNAH DUNCAN ALVARADO TX
32 Steers STEER 3 Guns N Nitro Memphis Merceri Conroe TX
32 Steers STEER 4 LSL LSB Painted Legend Giovanni Lopez Terrell TX
32 Steers STEER 5 HH Triple Threat Quinnlyn Gallat Stafford TX
32 Steers STEER 6 R3 GR RIGHT BANDIT GRAYSON GORNICK Tomball TX
32 Steers STEER 7 RUGER RYLEIGH LADIG Katy TX
33 Steers STEER 1 TJD El Luchador Todd Danley Jr. Seminole TX
33 Steers STEER 2 JL WHITE LIGHTNING Jenna Quillin Maypearl TX
33 Steers STEER 3 Flying H Scout HFH Clarissa Hart Ennis TX
33 Steers STEER 4 Bellas Bandolero Sheridan Van Blarcom Grandview TX
33 Steers STEER 5 Hightower Harlee Roberson Paradise TX
33 Steers STEER 6 RB DREITAUSEND ALEXANDRIA CAMERON Angleton TX
33 Steers STEER 7 SRR Willie Big Owen Cromwell Conroe TX
33 Steers STEER 8 MG Americas Cherokee madison schroeder Spring TX
34 Champion Senior Steer STEER 1 TJD El Luchador Todd Danley Jr. Seminole TX
35 Reserve Champion Senior Steer STEER 2 JL WHITE LIGHTNING Jenna Quillin Maypearl TX
36 GRAND CHAMPION LONGHORN STEER STEER 1 TJD El Luchador Todd Danley Jr. Seminole TX
37 RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION LONGHORN STEER STEER 2 JL WHITE LIGHTNING Jenna Quillin Maypearl TX